Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date

Filter Events by

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
7:00 PM - Create Space: Felt Peonies
10:00 AM - STEM: Little Learners
10:00 AM - Block Party
1:00 PM - Crochet & Knitting Club
1:00 PM - Monday Movie Matinee: La La Land
6:30 PM - Mats for the Homeless Service Project
6:30 PM - Writer's Workshop
1:00 PM - Informed Afternoons: Frank Lloyd Wright
1:00 PM - Krafty Kids
7:15 PM - Library Board Workshop
6:30 PM - Thursday Night at the Movies: La La Land
10:00 AM - Noisy Time!
10:00 AM - Teen SRP Volunteer Training For Volunteers
9:00 AM - Summer Reading Program Kickoff
10:00 AM - DIY Kids
10:00 AM - Mad About Mugs: Summer Reading Program
10:00 AM - Photo Booth
10:00 AM - Summer Reading Program Kick-Off
10:00 AM - The Great Frame Up: Decoration Station
11:00 AM - Sing, Sing a Song with Laura Doherty
12:00 PM - Minecraft Madness
1:00 PM - Mr. Freeze Cryogenics Show
2:30 PM - Edible Art!
3:15 PM - Edible Art!
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
7:00 PM - Middle School Book Club
7:00 PM - Make Your Bookmark
12:00 PM - Job Expo for Industrial & Manufacturing Businesses
1:00 PM - DIY STEAM Science
6:00 PM - Board of Trustee Candidate Interviews
7:00 PM - Foundation Board Meeting
7:00 PM - When Virtual Becomes Reality
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
6:00 PM - Family Craft Night (Branch)
7:00 PM - Growing and Using Herbs
10:00 AM - Little Chefs
6:00 PM - Family Craft Night (Branch)
10:00 AM - Introducción al Correo Electrónico (Branch)
10:00 AM - Baby Time
10:45 AM - Wonderful Walkers
10:00 AM - Let's Make Some Music
1:00 PM - Crafternoon: Scrambled Egg Drop
1:00 PM - DIY Lab: Custom Totes
3:00 PM - Genealogy Interest Group
4:00 PM - Play! Design! Build!
7:00 PM - Create Space: Paper Quilling for Beginners
1:00 PM - Informed Afternoons: The Rise and Fall of Ladies' Undergarments
7:15 PM - Library Board Meeting
4:30 PM - Wonderworks: Family Maker Night
6:00 PM - Wonderworks: Family Maker Night
10:00 AM - Noisy Time!
6:00 PM - Decorate a piñata! (Branch)
7:00 PM - Sew This: Tool Roll
1:00 PM - Les Bavards du Nord: French Conversation Group
2:00 PM - Sunday Songs: The Alba Trio
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
7:00 PM - Essential Oils 101
4:00 PM - Building with Craft Sticks (Branch)
7:00 PM - Design a Memory
11:00 AM - Summer Spa Day
4:00 PM - DIY Lab: Laser Cut Keychains
10:00 AM - Toddler Storytime
11:00 AM - Preschool Storytime
2:00 PM - Ageless Grace
6:00 PM - LEGO® Club
10:30 AM - Create an Edible Garden